Kiwanis - Serving the Children of the World
Columbia-Boonslick
Serving the Children of the World

Past Officers

Thanks to these generous individuals for leading our club in service to the community: 

 

 

YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER
2016-17 Keith Broadus Rebekah Robertson Marlowe Schlegel
2015-16 Sherry Wyatt Lisa Reed Marlowe Schlegel
2014-15 Jim Hogan Mary Ann Stayaert Marlowe Schlegel
2013-14 Matt Pigg Lisa Reed Marlowe Schlegel
2012-13 Deborah Shore Larry Knipp Marlowe Schlegel
2011-12 Tim McLaughlin Elda Kurzejeski Marlowe Schlegel
2010-11 Larry Knipp Elda Kurzejeski Marlowe Schlegel
2009-10 Robert Perkins Lonnie Echternacht Marlowe Schlegel
2008-09 Alan Wolfe Lonnie Echternacht Marlowe Schlegel
2007-08 Harley Schlichting Lonnie Echternacht Marlowe Schlegel
2006-07 Don Bay Lonnie Echternacht Marlowe Schlegel
2005-06 Bob Stewart Lonnie Echternacht Marlowe Schlegel
2004-05 Jo Behymyer Lonnie Echternacht Marlowe Schlegel
2003-04 Phyllis Miller Lonnie Echternacht Marlowe Schlegel
2002-03 Steve Brush Lonnie Echternacht  Marlowe Schlegel
2001-02 Wm Joe Cragin Jack Jensen Marlowe Schlegel
2000-01 David Cox Jack Jensen Marlowe Schlegel
1999-00 Mike Colvin Jack Jensen Wm Joe Cragin
1998-99 William Wyatt David Cox Wm Joe Cragin
1997-98 Jeff Shikles David Cox  Wm Joe Cragin
1996-97 Rod Hartwig David Cox Wm Joe Cragin
1995-96 Elda Kurzejeski David Cox Wm Joe Cragin
1994-95 David Mast David Cox Wm Joe Cragin
1993-94 Randy Wyatt Elda Kurzejeski Wm Joe Cragin
1992-93 Sherry Rush Elda Kurzejeski Wm Joe Cragin
1991-92 List & Behymer David Mast Wm Joe Cragin
1990-91 Marlowe Schlegel David Mast  Wm Joe Cragin
1989-90 Clark Marks David Mast Wm Joe Cragin
1988-89 John Conway David Mast Clark Marks
1987-88 Tom Houston David Magruder Clark Marks
1986-87 Lonnie Echternacht David Magruder John Conway
1985-86 Cliff Magnusson Orrie Snook David Magruder
1984-85 Don Bay Jack Welch Lonnie Echternacht
1983-84 George Parker John Conway Lonnie Echternacht
1982-83 Jack Maxwell John Conway Lonnie Echternacht
1981-82 Jack Cox William Lockwood Lonnie Echternacht
1980-81 Wayne Behymer Warren Connor Lonnie Echternacht
1979-80 Fred List David Weber Lonnie Echternacht
1978-79 Warren Connor David Weber  Jack Cox
1977-78 Cameron Pulliam Wayne Behymer Jack Cox
1976-77 Bob Stewart Wayne Behymer Milton Miller
1975-76 James Delbert Wayne Behymer Milton Miller
1974-75 Henry Fisher Wayne Behymer Milton Miller
1973-74 T. Charles McKinney Russell Brown Richard Muzzy
1972-73 Russell Thompson Russell Brown  Richard Muzzy
1971-72 Park Bay Russell Brown Richard Muzzy
1970-71 Don Duff  Charles Russell Eddie Deuel
1969-70 Charles Campbell Robert Dickeson James Cunningham
1968-69 James Ritter Robert Dickeson James Cunningham
1967-68 Roland Walker Robert Dickeson James Cunningham
1966-67 George Adams James Cunningham Dale Griessel
1965-66 Harold Steere James Cunningham Dale Griessel